Tournament Schedule
Filter:
Loading...
192 schedules found
Time Sport Teams Facility Status
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity Skyline HS
@Liberty HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Skyline HS 37 - Liberty HS 59
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity Waxahachie HS
@Independence HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Waxahachie HS 36 - Independence HS 56
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity Sherman HS
@Centennial HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Sherman HS 35 - Centennial HS 41
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity JJ Pearce HS
@Heritage HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: JJ Pearce 22 - Heritage HS 30
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity Randall HS
@Rockwall High
Independence Aux FINAL: Randall HS 39 - Rockwall High 42
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity Prosper HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Prosper HS 71 - Mansfield Legacy 70
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
@Kennedale HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: IL Texas 28 - Kennedale HS 69
11/11
4:30p
Girls Varsity Newman Smith HS
@Crandall HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Newman Smith 38 - Crandall HS 66
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Lufkin HS
@Lone Star HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Lufkin HS 29 - Lone Star 62
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Ryan HS
@Lebanon Trail HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Ryan HS 24 - Lebanon Trail 51
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Rockwall-Heath
@Dallas Christian School
Centennial Comp FINAL: Rockwall-Heath 67 - Dallas Christian 40
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
@Rock Hill HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Newman International 24 - Rock Hill 55
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Denton HS
@North Forney HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Denton HS 44 - North Forney 48
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Red Oak HS
@McKinney North HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Red Oak 56 - McKinney North 57
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Guyer HS
@Cedar Hill HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Guyer HS 49 - Cedar Hill 40
11/11
6:00p
Girls Varsity Faith Family Acad. HS
@Wylie HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Faith Family 45 - Wylie HS 27
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Martin HS
@Reedy HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Martin HS 18 - Reedy HS 56
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Amarillo HS
@John Paul II HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Amarillo HS 41 - John Paul 45
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Little Elm HS
@Memorial HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Little Elm 54 - Memorial HS 65
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Monterey HS
@Mansfield Timberview HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Monterey HS 57 - Mansfield Timberview 59
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Hillcrest HS
@McKinney Boyd HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Hillcrest HS 27 - McKinney Boyd 39
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Frisco HS
@Richardson HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Frisco HS 57 - Richardson HS 41
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity Dallas Thunder Home School
@Ray Braswell HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Dallas Thunder 32 - Ray Braswell 54
11/11
7:30p
Girls Varsity LG Pinkston HS
@Wylie East HS
Independence Aux FINAL: LG Pinkston 34 - Wylie East 70
11/12
9:00a
Girls Varsity Liberty HS
@Prosper HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Liberty HS 54 - Prosper HS 33
11/12
9:00a
Girls Varsity Kennedale HS
@Heritage HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Kennedale HS 50 - Heritage HS 19
11/12
9:00a
Girls Varsity Skyline HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Skyline HS 33 - Mansfield Legacy 60
11/12
9:00a
Girls Varsity Rockwall High
@Independence HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Rockwall High 70 - Independence HS 35
11/12
9:00a
Girls Varsity Waxahachie HS
@Randall HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Waxahachie HS 23 - Randall HS 45
11/12
9:00a
Girls Varsity JJ Pearce HS
@IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: JJ Pearce 49 - IL Texas 24
11/12
10:30a
Girls Varsity Cedar Hill HS
@Red Oak HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Cedar Hill 57 - Red Oak 49
11/12
10:30a
Girls Varsity Guyer HS
@McKinney North HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Guyer HS 25 - McKinney North 41
11/12
10:30a
Girls Varsity Lufkin HS
@Denton HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Lufkin HS 44 - Denton HS 26
11/12
10:30a
Girls Varsity Lone Star HS
@North Forney HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Lone Star 47 - North Forney 52
11/12
10:30a
Girls Varsity Lebanon Trail HS
@McKinney Boyd HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Lebanon Trail 52 - McKinney Boyd 33
11/12
10:30a
Girls Varsity Ryan HS
@Hillcrest HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Ryan HS 45 - Hillcrest HS 47
11/12
12:00p
Girls Varsity Reedy HS
@Wylie East HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Reedy HS 42 - Wylie East 46
11/12
12:00p
Girls Varsity Amarillo HS
@Dallas Thunder Home School
Liberty Aux FINAL: Amarillo HS 59 - Dallas Thunder 49
11/12
12:00p
Girls Varsity John Paul II HS
@Ray Braswell HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: John Paul 46 - Ray Braswell 41
11/12
12:00p
Girls Varsity Martin HS
@LG Pinkston HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Martin HS 34 - LG Pinkston 41
11/12
12:00p
Girls Varsity Richardson HS
@Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
Heritage Aux FINAL: Richardson HS 49 - Newman International 25
11/12
12:00p
Girls Varsity Frisco HS
@Rock Hill HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Frisco HS 45 - Rock Hill 53
11/12
1:30p
Girls Varsity Little Elm HS
@Monterey HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Little Elm 59 - Monterey HS 71
11/12
1:30p
Girls Varsity Memorial HS
@Mansfield Timberview HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Memorial HS 57 - Mansfield Timberview 45
11/12
1:30p
Girls Varsity Dallas Christian School
@Wylie HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Dallas Christian 26 - Wylie HS 30
11/12
1:30p
Girls Varsity Rockwall-Heath
@Faith Family Acad. HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Rockwall-Heath 40 - Faith Family 54
11/12
1:30p
Girls Varsity Sherman HS
@Newman Smith HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Sherman HS 53 - Newman Smith 41
11/12
1:30p
Girls Varsity Centennial HS
@Crandall HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Centennial HS 33 - Crandall HS 58
11/12
3:00p
Girls Varsity Guyer HS
@Prosper HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Guyer HS 55 - Prosper HS 57
11/12
3:00p
Girls Varsity McKinney Boyd HS
@Heritage HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: McKinney Boyd 45 - Heritage HS 41
11/12
3:00p
Girls Varsity Red Oak HS
@Skyline HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Red Oak 39 - Skyline HS 44
11/12
3:00p
Girls Varsity Denton HS
@Waxahachie HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Denton HS 43 - Waxahachie HS 39
11/12
3:00p
Girls Varsity Ryan HS
@IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Ryan HS 24 - IL Texas 40
11/12
3:00p
Girls Varsity Lone Star HS
@Independence HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Lone Star 70 - Independence HS 51
11/12
4:30p
Girls Varsity Little Elm HS
@Dallas Thunder Home School
Liberty Aux FINAL: Little Elm 59 - Dallas Thunder 65
11/12
4:30p
Girls Varsity Mansfield Timberview HS
@Ray Braswell HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Mansfield Timberview 58 - Ray Braswell 59
11/12
4:30p
Girls Varsity Dallas Christian School
@Martin HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Dallas Christian 39 - Martin HS 48
11/12
4:30p
Girls Varsity Rockwall-Heath
@Reedy HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Rockwall-Heath 43 - Reedy HS 57
11/12
4:30p
Girls Varsity Newman Smith HS
@Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
Heritage Aux FINAL: Newman Smith 57 - Newman International 39
11/12
6:00p
Girls Varsity McKinney North HS
@Liberty HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: McKinney North 48 - Liberty HS 53
11/12
6:00p
Girls Varsity Lebanon Trail HS
@Kennedale HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Lebanon Trail 45 - Kennedale HS 48
11/12
6:00p
Girls Varsity Lufkin HS
@Randall HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Lufkin HS 35 - Randall HS 48
11/12
6:00p
Girls Varsity Cedar Hill HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Cedar Hill 33 - Mansfield Legacy 25
11/12
6:00p
Girls Varsity Hillcrest HS
@JJ Pearce HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Hillcrest HS 44 - JJ Pearce 40
11/12
6:00p
Girls Varsity North Forney HS
@Rockwall High
Independence Comp FINAL: North Forney 32 - Rockwall High 35
11/12
7:30p
Girls Varsity Monterey HS
@Amarillo HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Monterey HS 37 - Amarillo HS 65
11/12
7:30p
Girls Varsity Memorial HS
@John Paul II HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Memorial HS 58 - John Paul 46
11/12
7:30p
Girls Varsity Faith Family Acad. HS
@Wylie East HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Faith Family 52 - Wylie East 74
11/12
7:30p
Girls Varsity Wylie HS
@LG Pinkston HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Wylie HS 18 - LG Pinkston 39
11/12
7:30p
Girls Varsity Crandall HS
@Rock Hill HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Crandall HS 47 - Rock Hill 31
11/12
7:30p
Girls Varsity Sherman HS
@Richardson HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Sherman HS 45 - Richardson HS 36
11/12
8:00p
Boys Varsity Allen
@Frisco HS
Frisco Comp FINAL: Allen 84 - Frisco HS 77
11/13
10:15a
Girls Varsity Crandall HS
@Kennedale HS
Comerica Center
11/13
11:00a
Girls Varsity Dallas Thunder Home School
@Skyline HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Dallas Thunder 33 - Skyline HS 41
11/13
11:00a
Girls Varsity Little Elm HS
@Red Oak HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Little Elm 57 - Red Oak 61
11/13
11:00a
Girls Varsity Martin HS
@Denton HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Martin HS 36 - Denton HS 29
11/13
11:00a
Girls Varsity Dallas Christian School
@Waxahachie HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Dallas Christian 25 - Waxahachie HS 63
11/13
11:00a
Girls Varsity Newman Smith HS
@Ryan HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Newman Smith 29 - Ryan HS 39
11/13
11:00a
Girls Varsity Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
@IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
Heritage Aux
11/13
11:30a
Girls Varsity Wylie East HS
@Rockwall High
Comerica Center FINAL: Wylie East 42 - Rockwall High 50
11/13
12:30p
Girls Varsity Centennial HS
@Heritage HS
Heritage Aux
11/13
12:30p
Girls Varsity Ray Braswell HS
@Prosper HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Ray Braswell 64 - Prosper HS 47
11/13
12:30p
Girls Varsity Mansfield Timberview HS
@Guyer HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Mansfield Timberview 72 - Guyer HS 43
11/13
12:30p
Girls Varsity Reedy HS
@Lone Star HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Reedy HS 39 - Lone Star 42
11/13
12:30p
Girls Varsity Rockwall
@Independence HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Rockwall 54 - Independence HS 40
11/13
12:30p
Girls Varsity Frisco HS
@McKinney Boyd HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Frisco HS 34 - McKinney Boyd 36
11/13
1:00p
Girls Varsity John Paul II HS
@McKinney North HS
Comerica Center FINAL: John Paul 53 - McKinney North 54
11/13
2:00p
Girls Varsity Richardson HS
@JJ Pearce HS
Heritage Aux FINAL: Richardson HS 42 - JJ Pearce 36
11/13
2:00p
Girls Varsity Sherman HS
@Hillcrest HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Sherman HS 59 - Hillcrest HS 29
11/13
2:00p
Girls Varsity Amarillo HS
@Cedar Hill HS
Liberty Comp FINAL: Amarillo HS 58 - Cedar Hill 53
11/13
2:00p
Girls Varsity Monterey HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Liberty Aux FINAL: Monterey HS 72 - Mansfield Legacy 55
11/13
2:00p
Girls Varsity LG Pinkston HS
@Randall HS
Independence Comp FINAL: LG Pinkston 31 - Randall HS 48
11/13
2:00p
Girls Varsity Wylie HS
@Lufkin HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Wylie HS 33 - Lufkin HS 29
11/13
2:30p
Girls Varsity Memorial HS
@Liberty HS
Comerica Center FINAL: Memorial HS 41 - Liberty HS 43
11/13
3:30p
Girls Varsity Rock Hill HS
@Lebanon Trail HS
Heritage Comp FINAL: Rock Hill 54 - Lebanon Trail 47
11/13
3:30p
Girls Varsity Faith Family Acad. HS
@North Forney HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Faith Family 33 - North Forney 37
11/22
9:00a
Girls Varsity WH Adamson HS
@WT White HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: WH Adamson 21 - WT White 68
11/22
9:00a
Boys Varsity Emmett J Conrad HS
@Centennial HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Emmett J 49 - Centennial HS 76
11/22
9:00a
Boys Varsity Prestonwood Christian Acad.
@Prosper HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Prestonwood Christian 37 - Prosper HS 32
11/22
9:00a
Boys Varsity James Madison HS
@John Paul II HS
Independence Comp FINAL: James Madison 55 - John Paul 74
11/22
9:00a
Boys Varsity Turner HS
@Nolan Catholic HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Turner HS 39 - Nolan Catholic 66
11/22
9:00a
Boys Varsity Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
@Plano Sr Hs
Reedy Comp FINAL: Newman International 37 - Plano Sr 70
11/22
10:30a
Boys Varsity Crandall HS
@Reedy HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Crandall HS 64 - Reedy HS 81
11/22
10:30a
Boys Varsity Lewisville HS
@Trinity Christian School
Independence Comp FINAL: Lewisville HS 68 - Trinity Christian 67
11/22
10:30a
Boys Varsity Newman Smith HS
@Greenhill School
Independence Aux FINAL: Newman Smith 42 - Greenhill 63
11/22
10:30a
Boys Varsity West Mesquite HS
@McKinney Boyd HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: West Mesquite 48 - McKinney Boyd 59
11/22
10:30a
Boys Varsity Young Men's Leadership Acad.
@Keller Central HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Young Men's 39 - Keller Central 61
11/22
10:30a
Boys Varsity Dallas Thunder Home School
@Lake Dallas HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: Dallas Thunder 50 - Lake Dallas 57
11/22
12:00p
Boys Varsity Waxahachie HS
@Independence HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Waxahachie HS 56 - Independence HS 54
11/22
12:00p
Boys Varsity IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: IL Texas 19 - Mansfield Legacy 89
11/22
12:00p
Boys Varsity HS Grady Spruce HS
@Mount Pleasant HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: HS Grady 42 - Mount Pleasant 45
11/22
12:00p
Boys Varsity Faith Family Acad. HS
@Bishop Lynch Hs
Independence Aux FINAL: Faith Family 80 - Bishop Lynch 64
11/22
12:00p
Boys Varsity St John Paul II Catholic School
@Plano West Senior HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: St John 41 - Plano West 45
11/22
12:00p
Boys Varsity IL Texas Arlington Grand Prairie HS
@Episcopal School of Dallas
Reedy Comp FINAL: IL Texas 48 - Episcopal of 62
11/22
1:30p
Boys Varsity El Paso HS
@Boswell HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: El Paso 58 - Boswell HS 52
11/22
1:30p
Boys Varsity Pine Tree HS
@Haltom HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: Pine Tree 50 - Haltom HS 64
11/22
1:30p
Boys Varsity Rock Hill HS
@Keller Hs
Independence Comp FINAL: Rock Hill 56 - Keller Hs 64
11/22
1:30p
Boys Varsity St Marks School
@C E King HS
Independence Aux FINAL: St Marks 66 - C E 60
11/22
1:30p
Boys Varsity North Mesquite HS
@Burkburnett HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: North Mesquite 67 - Burkburnett HS 69
11/22
1:30p
Boys Varsity Southwest HS
@The Village School
Centennial Aux FINAL: Southwest HS 55 - The Village 29
11/22
3:00p
Boys Varsity West Mesquite HS
@RL Turner HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: West Mesquite 57 - RL Turner 28
11/22
3:00p
Boys Varsity McKinney Boyd HS
@Nolan Catholic HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: McKinney Boyd 49 - Nolan Catholic 43
11/22
3:00p
Boys Varsity Trinity Christian School
@James Madison HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Trinity Christian 61 - James Madison 60
11/22
3:00p
Boys Varsity Lewisville HS
@John Paul II HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Lewisville HS 53 - John Paul 76
11/22
3:00p
Boys Varsity Crandall HS
@Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
Reedy Aux FINAL: Crandall HS 52 - Newman International 61
11/22
3:00p
Boys Varsity Reedy HS
@Plano Sr Hs
Reedy Comp FINAL: Reedy HS 63 - Plano Sr 66
11/22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Young Men's Leadership Acad.
@Emmett J Conrad HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Young Men's 35 - Emmett J 67
11/22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Keller Central HS
@Centennial HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Keller Central 62 - Centennial HS 50
11/22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Newman Smith HS
@Prosper HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Newman Smith 47 - Prosper HS 68
11/22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Greenhill School
@Prestonwood Christian Acad.
Independence Comp FINAL: Greenhill 68 - Prestonwood Christian 60
11/22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Dallas Thunder Home School
@WH Adamson HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: Dallas Thunder 75 - WH Adamson 49
11/22
4:30p
Boys Varsity Lake Dallas HS
@WT White HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Lake Dallas 48 - WT White 76
11/22
6:00p
Boys Varsity The Village School
@IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: The Village 75 - IL Texas 48
11/22
6:00p
Boys Varsity Southwest HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Southwest HS 38 - Mansfield Legacy 80
11/22
6:00p
Boys Varsity Rock Hill HS
@Independence HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Rock Hill 50 - Independence HS 54
11/22
6:00p
Boys Varsity Keller HS
@Waxahachie HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Keller HS 59 - Waxahachie HS 38
11/22
6:00p
Boys Varsity Pine Tree HS
@St John Paul II Catholic School
Reedy Aux FINAL: Pine Tree 62 - St John 78
11/22
6:00p
Boys Varsity Haltom HS
@Plano West Senior HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Haltom HS 37 - Plano West 45
11/22
7:30p
Boys Varsity Boswell HS
@HS Grady Spruce HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Boswell HS 63 - HS Grady 53
11/22
7:30p
Boys Varsity El Paso HS
@Mount Pleasant HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: El Paso 45 - Mount Pleasant 76
11/22
7:30p
Boys Varsity CE King HS
@Bishop Lynch HS
Independence Aux FINAL: CE King 60 - Bishop Lynch 67
11/22
7:30p
Boys Varsity St Marks School
@Faith Family Acad. HS
Independence Comp FINAL: St Marks 60 - Faith Family 90
11/22
7:30p
Boys Varsity North Mesquite HS
@IL Texas Arlington Grand Prairie HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: North Mesquite 65 - IL Texas 46
11/22
7:30p
Boys Varsity Burkburnett HS
@Episcopal School of Dallas
Reedy Comp FINAL: Burkburnett HS 46 - Episcopal of 95
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity Newman Smith HS
@James Madison HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Newman Smith 46 - James Madison 69
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity CE King HS
@Rock Hill HS
Independence Aux FINAL: CE King 49 - Rock Hill 46
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity Prestonwood Christian Acad.
@Lewisville HS
Frisco Comp FINAL: Prestonwood Christian 71 - Lewisville HS 64
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity Young Men's Leadership Acad.
@RL Turner HS
Frisco Aux FINAL: Young Men's 55 - RL Turner 36
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity Centennial HS
@Nolan Catholic HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Centennial HS 62 - Nolan Catholic 39
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity Keller Central HS
@McKinney Boyd HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Keller Central 58 - McKinney Boyd 57
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity Lake Dallas HS
@Reedy HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: Lake Dallas 48 - Reedy HS 62
11/23
9:00a
Boys Varsity WT White HS
@Plano Sr HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: WT White 49 - Plano Sr 55
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity HS Grady Spruce HS
@IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
Frisco Aux FINAL: HS Grady 53 - IL Texas 30
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity Burkburnett HS
@Haltom HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: Burkburnett HS 60 - Haltom HS 90
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity Episcopal School of Dallas
@Plano West Senior HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Episcopal of 49 - Plano West 42
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity Mount Pleasant HS
@Mansfield Legacy HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Mount Pleasant 53 - Mansfield Legacy 62
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity El Paso HS
@Southwest HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: El Paso 61 - Southwest HS 59
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity St Marks School
@Waxahachie HS
Frisco Comp FINAL: St Marks 53 - Waxahachie HS 86
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity Greenhill School
@John Paul II HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Greenhill 59 - John Paul 77
11/23
10:30a
Boys Varsity Prosper HS
@Trinity Christian School
Independence Aux FINAL: Prosper HS 86 - Trinity Christian 76
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity Bishop Lynch HS
@Independence HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Bishop Lynch 27 - Independence HS 48
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity Faith Family Acad. HS
@Keller HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Faith Family 78 - Keller HS 55
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity Emmett J Conrad HS
@West Mesquite HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Emmett J 55 - West Mesquite 78
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity Boswell HS
@The Village School
Centennial Aux FINAL: Boswell HS 66 - The Village 45
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity Dallas Thunder Home School
@Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
Reedy Comp FINAL: Dallas Thunder 48 - Newman International 46
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity North Mesquite HS
@St John Paul II Catholic School
Reedy Aux FINAL: North Mesquite 55 - St John 60
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity WH Adamson HS
@Crandall HS
Frisco Comp FINAL: WH Adamson 36 - Crandall HS 90
11/23
12:00p
Boys Varsity IL Texas Arlington Grand Prairie HS
@Pine Tree HS
Frisco Aux FINAL: IL Texas 51 - Pine Tree 55
11/23
3:00p
Boys Varsity Episcopal School of Dallas
@Plano Sr HS
Comerica Center FINAL: Episcopal of 40 - Plano Sr 47
11/23
3:30p
Boys Varsity Haltom HS
@Reedy HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Haltom HS 58 - Reedy HS 73
11/23
3:30p
Boys Varsity Burkburnett HS
@Lake Dallas HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: Burkburnett HS 52 - Lake Dallas 62
11/23
3:30p
Boys Varsity HS Grady Spruce HS
@Young Men's Leadership Acad.
Centennial Comp FINAL: HS Grady 31 - Young Men's 29
11/23
3:30p
Boys Varsity IL Texas Keller Saginaw HS
@RL Turner HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: IL Texas 48 - RL Turner 71
11/23
3:30p
Boys Varsity Rock Hill HS
@Newman Smith HS
Independence Aux FINAL: Rock Hill 56 - Newman Smith 57
11/23
3:30p
Boys Varsity CE King HS
@James Madison HS
Independence Comp FINAL: CE King 53 - James Madison 58
11/23
4:30p
Boys Varsity Mansfield Legacy HS
@Keller Central HS
Comerica Center FINAL: Mansfield Legacy 67 - Keller Central 49
11/23
5:00p
Boys Varsity El Paso HS
@Centennial HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: El Paso 47 - Centennial HS 55
11/23
5:00p
Boys Varsity Plano West Senior HS
@WT White HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Plano West 27 - WT White 54
11/23
5:00p
Boys Varsity Southwest HS
@Nolan Catholic HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: Southwest HS 37 - Nolan Catholic 65
11/23
5:00p
Boys Varsity St Marks School
@Lewisville HS
Independence Aux FINAL: St Marks 90 - Lewisville HS 66
11/23
5:00p
Boys Varsity Waxahachie HS
@Prestonwood Christian Acad.
Independence Comp FINAL: Waxahachie HS 62 - Prestonwood Christian 60
11/23
5:00p
Boys Varsity North Mesquite HS
@Newman International Acad. of Cedar Hill
Reedy Aux FINAL: North Mesquite 60 - Newman International 56
11/23
6:00p
Boys Varsity Keller HS
@Greenhill School
Comerica Center FINAL: Keller HS 70 - Greenhill 57
11/23
6:30p
Boys Varsity Mount Pleasant HS
@McKinney Boyd HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Mount Pleasant 66 - McKinney Boyd 65
11/23
6:30p
Boys Varsity Prosper HS
@Independence HS
Independence Comp FINAL: Prosper HS 45 - Independence HS 57
11/23
6:30p
Boys Varsity Bishop Lynch HS
@Trinity Christian School
Independence Aux FINAL: Bishop Lynch 61 - Trinity Christian 73
11/23
6:30p
Boys Varsity Pine Tree HS
@Crandall HS
Reedy Comp FINAL: Pine Tree 56 - Crandall HS 62
11/23
6:30p
Boys Varsity IL Texas Arlington Grand Prairie HS
@WH Adamson HS
Reedy Aux FINAL: IL Texas 76 - WH Adamson 56
11/23
6:30p
Boys Varsity The Village School
@Emmett J Conrad HS
Centennial Aux FINAL: The Village 54 - Emmett J 84
11/23
7:30p
Boys Varsity Faith Family Acad. HS
@John Paul II HS
Comerica Center FINAL: Faith Family 86 - John Paul 43
11/23
8:00p
Boys Varsity St John Paul II Catholic School
@Dallas Thunder Home School
Reedy Comp FINAL: St John 60 - Dallas Thunder 61
11/23
8:00p
Boys Varsity Boswell HS
@West Mesquite HS
Centennial Comp FINAL: Boswell HS 56 - West Mesquite 58