Schedule
Wednesday, February 16
Final
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
Bishop Lynch HS 4
Legacy Christian Acad. - Frisco 11
Thursday, February 17
Final
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
All Saints Episcopal High - Fort Worth 3
Grapevine Faith Christian School 11
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Covenant Christian Acad. 7
THESA 5
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Legends Field
McKinney Christian Acad. 6
Liberty Christian School 4
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Lake Country 2
Southwest Christian School 5
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
TACA 7
Trinity Christian Academy 14
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / JPII Baseball Field
Dallas Christian School 7
HSAA 6
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Trinity Christian Acad. 5
Grace Community School 1
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Nolan Catholic HS 8
Bishop Dunne Catholic School 0
Friday, February 18
Final
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Concordia Lutheran HS 3
THESA 1
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Legends Field
Grace Community School 14
TACA 3
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / JPII Baseball Field
Bishop Lynch 11
Bay Area Christian School 9
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
The Brook Hill School 0
Concordia Lutheran HS 6
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Cougar Baseball Stadium
Grace Prep 0
Bishop Dunne Catholic School 10
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Hyde Park HS 3
Lake Country Christian School 2
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Legends Field
TACA 4
Nolan Catholic HS 6
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Cornerstone Christian School 14
Lake Country Christian School 0
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Legends Field
Grace Community School 7
Nolan Catholic HS 6
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Cougar Baseball Stadium
Trinity Christian School 12
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS 2
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Legends Field
Rosehill Christian School 1
All Saints Episcopal High - Fort Worth 13
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Cougar Baseball Stadium
Bishop Dunne Catholic School 3
Trinity Christian Acad. 15
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Liberty Christian School 12
Brazosport Christian 2
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Hyde Park 0
Southwest Christian School 8
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
Bay Area Christian School 6
Legacy Christian Acad. - Frisco 7
7:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Cougar Baseball Stadium
Grace Preparatory Acad. 0
Covenant Christian Acad. 7
7:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / JPII Baseball Field
Dallas Christian School 4
John Paul II HS 5
7:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
Prestonwood Christian Acad. 11
Legacy Christian Acad. - Frisco 0
7:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
THESA 8
Cornerstone Christian School 9
Saturday, February 19
Final
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Concordia Lutheran HS 2
Prestonwood Christian Acad. 9
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / JPII Baseball Field
TCA-Addison 9
Dallas Christian 2
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Hyde Park HS 0
Cornerstone 10
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Cougar Baseball Stadium
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS 1
Rosehill Christian School 7
9:30a CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
The Brook Hill School 13
Bay Area Christian School 8
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Trinity Christian School 0
Cornerstone Christian School 10
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Cougar Baseball Stadium
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS 4
Covenant Christian Acad. 7
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Grace Community School 0
Concordia Lutheran HS 8
12:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
TACA 7
Bay Area Christian School 5
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
Bishop Lynch HS 2
The Brook Hill School 4
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Hyde Park HS 4
Nolan Catholic HS 10
2:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Bishop Dunne Catholic School 2
Brazosport Christian 8
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / JPII Baseball Field
Grace Preparatory Acad. 15
HSAA 0
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Jay Allison Field
McKinney Christian Acad. 8
Legacy-Frisco 11
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
Liberty Christian School 10
Southwest Christian School 2
5:00p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
THESA 8
Grapevine Faith Christian School 3
7:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / FWC Baseball Field
Lake Country Christian School 5
Fort Worth CS 8
7:30p CST / Boys Varsity Baseball / Eagle Baseball Stadium
All Saints Episcopal High - Fort Worth 5
Southwest Christian School 9